Размер:
AAA
Цвет: CCC
Изображения Вкл.Выкл.
Обычная версия сайта

Клиника

2 Время
3 Контактные данные
  • По специальности
  • По врачам
  • По услугам
Абунагимов Виталий Маратович
Врач-онколог
Сб, 23
9:00-12:00
Байтрак Ольга Алексеевна
Врач-гастроэнтеролог
Ср, 20
18:00-20:00
Пт, 22
18:00-20:00
Сб, 23
9:00-14:00
Пн, 25
18:00-20:00
Бич Марина Игоревна
Врач-хирург
Ср, 20
12:00-14:00
Чт, 21
12:00-14:00
Пт, 22
12:00-14:00
Сб, 23
12:00-14:00
Пн, 25
10:00-14:00
Вт, 26
10:00-14:00
Болотская Лариса Алексеевна
Врач-аллерголог-иммунолог
Вт, 26
8:00-12:00
Ванкова Виктория Владимировна
Врач-дерматовенеролог
Чт, 21
17:00-19:00
Варданян Тигран Самвелович
Врач-эндоскопист
Вс, 24
12:00-14:00
Васюк Михаил Александрович
Врач-сосудистый хирург
Ср, 20
16:00-18:00
Чт, 21
16:00-18:00
Вт, 26
16:00-18:00
Грицык Александр Владимирович
Врач-офтальмолог
Сб, 23
16:00-17:00
Вс, 24
11:00-13:00
Зюзина Евгения Сергеевна
Врач-оториноларинголог
Ср, 20
8:00-14:00
Чт, 21
14:00-20:00
Пт, 22
9:00-19:00
Сб, 23
9:00-15:00
Иванов Владимир Алексеевич
Психолог
Карелина Евгения Владимировна
Врач-гастроэнтеролог
Ср, 20
9:00-15:00
Чт, 21
9:00-15:00
Пт, 22
9:00-15:00
Сб, 23
9:00-15:00
Кирильчук Инна Владимировна
Врач-офтальмолог
Ср, 20
14:00-19:00
Чт, 21
8:00-14:00
Пт, 22
14:00-19:00
Сб, 23
9:00-15:00
Пн, 25
14:00-19:00
Вт, 26
8:00-14:00
Колмаков Павел Николаевич
Врач-эндоскопист
Ср, 20
6:40-7:40
Чт, 21
6:40-18:00
Пт, 22
6:40-7:40
Вс, 24
9:00-14:00
Пн, 25
6:40-7:40
Вт, 26
6:40-7:40
Королева Ольга Николаевна
Врач-невролог
Вс, 24
13:00-16:30
Кудымова Инна Дмитриевна
Врач-терапевт
Ср, 20
14:00-18:00
Чт, 21
14:00-15:30
Пт, 22
14:00-19:00
Вс, 24
10:00-14:00
Вт, 26
14:00-18:00
Лизин Кирилл Александрович
Врач-детский хирург
Чт, 21
16:00-18:00
Вт, 26
16:00-18:00
Мальцева Виктория Вячеславовна
Врач ультразвуковой диагностики
Ср, 20
17:00-18:00
Манакова Татьяна Трофимовна
Врач-офтальмолог
Ср, 20
8:00-14:00
Чт, 21
14:00-19:00
Пт, 22
8:00-14:00
Пн, 25
8:00-14:00
Вт, 26
14:00-19:00
Маненкова Наталья Алексеевна
Врач ультразвуковой диагностики
Вс, 24
13:00-17:00
Мироненко Игорь Викторович
Врач-кардиолог
Сб, 23
15:00-16:30
Вс, 24
13:00-14:30
Мустафаев Руслан Фикратович
Врач-уролог
Чт, 21
16:20-18:40
Сб, 23
14:20-17:20
Вт, 26
16:20-18:40
Накрыжский Аркадий Львович
Врач ультразвуковой диагностики
Ср, 20
8:00-14:00
Чт, 21
14:00-20:00
Пт, 22
8:00-14:00
Пн, 25
14:00-20:00
Вт, 26
8:00-14:00
Невьянцев Олег Михайлович
Врач-невролог
Ср, 20
14:00-15:00
Чт, 21
14:00-19:00
Пт, 22
14:00-19:00
Сб, 23
14:00-16:00
Пн, 25
14:00-19:00
Вт, 26
14:00-19:00
Пайсанова Татьяна Владимировна
Врач-оториноларинголог
Ср, 20
14:15-20:00
Чт, 21
8:00-13:45
Вс, 24
9:00-15:00
Пн, 25
9:00-19:00
Петров Андрей Викторович
Врач-эндоскопист
Ср, 20
16:00-18:00
Сб, 23
9:00-12:00
Прокопенко Дмитрий Леонидович
Врач-эндоскопист
Сб, 23
12:00-16:00
Романова Виолетта Сергеевна
Врач-акушер-гинеколог
Ср, 20
16:00-18:30
Пт, 22
15:00-18:00
Пн, 25
15:00-18:00
Суханова Екатерина Владимировна
Врач-акушер-гинеколог
Чт, 21
17:30-19:30
Вт, 26
17:30-19:30
Трифонова Тамара Евстафьевна
Врач-педиатр
Ср, 20
17:00-20:00
Чт, 21
17:00-20:00
Пт, 22
17:00-20:00
Сб, 23
10:00-13:00
Пн, 25
10:00-13:00
Вт, 26
10:00-13:00
Федоренко Елена Ивановна
Врач ультразвуковой диагностики
Ср, 20
14:00-20:00
Чт, 21
8:00-14:00
Пт, 22
14:00-20:00
Сб, 23
8:00-14:00
Пн, 25
8:00-14:00
Вт, 26
14:00-20:00
Фроленкова Людмила Анатольевна
Врач-пульмонолог
Чт, 21
16:00-18:00
Пн, 25
15:00-18:00
Хорошавина Гульфия Муханатовна
Врач-акушер-гинеколог
Вс, 24
13:00-17:00
Черняева Татьяна Михайловна
Врач ультразвуковой диагностики
Пт, 22
15:00-18:00
Шаманаева Алла Владимировна
Врач ультразвуковой диагностики
Вс, 24
9:00-17:00
Шпилевая Наталья Николаевна
Врач ультразвуковой диагностики
Чт, 21
16:00-18:00
Юсифова Рена Амрах Кызы
Врач-диетолог
Услуга
врач-отоларингог
Ультразвуковая диагностика